Première Classe

Tracklist:
01. DJ Poska feat. Lord Issa – Couvre Feu
02. L’Skadrille feat. K.Omando Toxik – Tueurs Nés
03. Jacky Brown (Neg’ Marrons) feat. Lord Kossity – Gladiator
04. Sear feat. F-Dy Phenomen – Combat De Maître
05. Busta Flex feat. Disiz La Peste – Volte/Face (Vote/Flow)
06. Zelda feat. Princesse Anies – Destination Final
07. Dad PPDA (KDD) feat. Kazkami – Les Guerriers De La Nuit
08. Rohff feat. Lino (Ärsenik) – L’Oeil Du Tigre
09. Ben-J (Neg’ Marrons) feat. Daddy Mory – Retour Vers Le Futur
10. Calbo (Ärsenik) feat. Sat (Fonky Family) – Etroite Surveillance
11. Paparazzy feat. G-Kill (2 Bal) – La Fureur De Vaincre
12. Philo La Malice feat. Faya D – Désigné Pour Mourir
13. Futuristiq feat. Tandem – Il Etait Une Fois
14. Pit Baccardi feat. Rim-K (113) – Les Evadés

Tracklist:
01. DJ Poska – Embarquement (Intro)
02. Ben-J, Jacky, Mystik, Pit Baccardi & Rohff – On Fait Les Choses
03. Lino, Le Rat Luciano & Don Choa – Atmosphère Suspecte
04. Futuristiq & Le Venin – La Vie
05. Tekila, L’S.Kadrille & Marginal – Nos Cœurs Saignent
06. Kéry James, Rocca, Shurik’N & Hamed Däye – Animalement Vôtre
07. Jacky & Ben-J – J’ai Déjà Mal
08. Kazekami & Swan – Première Trace
09. Fredo, K.Fear, Ritmo de La Noche, Casey & Sat – C’est Quoi Le Dièse
10. Akhenaton, Ärsenik & Pit Baccardi – L’Art De La Guerre
11. Delta, Cynéfro, Fdy, Karl & MC Jean Gab’1 – Paraît Qu’t’es Hardcore
12. Fabe, Eben & Mokodaf 2 – 24 Heures
13. Pit Baccardi – Compte Avec Moi
14. Sniper, Scalo & Prodige – Même Pas 20 Piges
15. Ekoué, Vasquez, Calbo & K-Reen – Le Métier Rentre
16. 113, Rodriguez Nº12 & Rocé – La Vérité Blesse
17. Oxmo Puccino & Passi – Nautilus: Black December
18. Jocelyne Kinganga – Débarquement (Outro)

Tracklist:
01. Assia – Si c’était à refaire
02. Cameron – Donne moi la chance
03. Sensitiv – Why
04. Vitaa – Ma Soeur
05. Vibe – Plus
06. Kaylïan – Authentique
07. Jalane – Www.lamethode.com
08. Toy – Can’t hold back
09. Jango Jack – Retour en enfance
10. Di Answa – Sans trop tarder
11. Lynnsha – Mais qui est là
12. Singuila – Le damné
13. Wallen – S.M.S
14. Datishy – Maintenant ou jamais
15. Abysse – Vautours
16. Beenie Man & Assia – Street Life
17. Lynnsha – Trop de peine

Radio Justicia Cabrones!!
UC Records
Comunidad Justicia
Check It out!!